thai beautiful woman

You are currently browsing articles tagged thai beautiful woman.

Micky-Qty-05

Micky Nowacki is a thai singer .

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , ,

Taksaorn Paksukcharoen

Taksaorn Paksukcharoen is Thai actress and model who has starred in several popular lakorns. She is especially well known for her roles in the 2008 version of Jam Loey Rak as well as the title role in the 2010 version of Wanida, which won best Foreign Series at the International Drama Festival in Tokyo. In 2012, she made news when she married a police officer, Songkran Taechanarong.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

sririta-jensen-03

Sririta “Rita” Jensen , born 27 October 1981 in Thailand, is a Danish-Thai model and actress.
Sririta Jensen’s career began with guest roles on Thai television series. She became more well known in Thailand as a model in various national advertising campaigns and was featured on numerous magazine covers. As an actress, her feature films include 999-9999 and the Television Broadcasts Limited (Hong Kong) series, Split Second.
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

intira-jaroenpura-19

Intira Jaroenpura or stage name Sine Jaroenpura ( born December 23, 1980) is a Thai actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Mae Nak in the 1999 Thai horror film, Nang Nak. In 2007, she was featured in a prominent role as the warrior Princess Lurkin in part two of King Naresuan.
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

bongkoj-khongmalai-03

Bongkoj Khongmalai , nickname “Tak” (born April 15, 1985), is a Thai film actress. Films she has appeared in include Tom-Yum-Goong. She portrayed a young Thai woman forced into prostitution in Australia who comes to the aid of the film’s hero, Tony Jaa. Alternate spellings of her name include Bongkot (or Bongkote) Kongmalai and Bonkoch Konmalaï. Her first film role was in Tanit Jitnukul’s historical epic about the battle of Bang Rajan.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

aoh-rungrawee-03

Aoh Rungrawee is a Thai model,she does have a nice body and they photograph her well so it is worth a look. Aoh Rungrawee is the featured model in the second issue of Mix 2009,enjoy the pictures.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

Woonsen Virithipa
Currently married to Chakrit and still remaining beautiful. She was once voted as FHM 100 SEXIEST WOMEN IN THE WORLD 2010 and “The Sexiest VJ in Thailand 2010”. Currently having some rumors going on that her husband family isn’t happy about her not having a baby anytime soon, as they planned to love and travel without worrying too much about future baby first, quite a good choice I guess! . She is the second year winner of Channel Thailand VJ Search contest

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

Sunsia Jett

Profile:
Name: Sunsia Jett
Nickname: Vicky
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: 29 January 1981
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

Newer entries »