beautiful thai girls

You are currently browsing articles tagged beautiful thai girls.

worakarn-rojjanawat-008

Worakarn Rojjanawat is a multi-talented artist from Thailand. Not only does she sings beautifully but is also a very talented actress. She has starred in several lakorns.
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , ,


amika-klinprathum-61

Thai girl Amy Amika Klinprathum photo shoots for MIX MAGAZINE .

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , ,

brenda-song-1334000518

We’re finally updating on thai cutie Brenda Song. If you’ve been waiting for a Brenda Song update, then click the profile picture  now to view more pictures.

Brenda Song is a Hmong/Thai actress who was born in Carmichael, California on March 27, 1988. She started her career with a guest role in Thunder Alley which was in 1994/1995. Brenda has been featured in many movies and TV shows all American, she did one movie that was a American, but was based on a Chinese story. Brenda Song is most recognized in the American TV show The Suite Life of Zach and Cody.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , ,

noey_chotika2
Name: Chotika Wongwilas / Noey Chotika เนย โชติกา
Date of Birth: Nov 15, 1984
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
 

Tags: , ,

amika-klinprathum-13

Amy Klinprathum is an actress, model, DJ and TV personality.

Amy is half American (mother) and half Thai (father).

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

Bee

Namthip-Jongrachatawiboon-11

Bee was introduced by “Araya Intra” one of the famous fashion stylist in Thailand.Fashion shooting of JASPAL is her first job since she was 14 ,followed by a lot of fashion model job and some music video shooting.In 1999,the making of “Rak Mak Kern Pai” music video brought her to become a singer.Also her outstanding character,she became an actress in 2001 as seen in her first drama “Lued Hong”.She also be a New Face for Lady’s products and Brand’s Ambassador for mobile phone recently.Here’re some of her works beyond her Filmography and Discography.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

atom_phakjira-033

New photos from Phakjira Vissavavisut .

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

g3G0Da4

Tangmo was one of the first models we featured on our thai sirens website and now we are bringing her back with a new photoshoot from MARS Magazine February 2016 . Enjoy !

Real name : Phataratida Phatcharaveeraphong
Nick name : Tangmo (watermelon)
birthday : 13 September 1984
Hight : 168 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Race : Thai
Occupations : Actress (TV Drama)

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: ,

254660-52bbb1e027f9a

Rita Sririta Jensen – C.LIFE Free Magazine issue 20 December 2013
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

 

doHlORIl

A photo update for you today of beautiful  Thai model Namthip Jongrachatawiboon (Bee). We got new magazine photos and If you’re interested in the model, check them out and also some information about her !

 

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

 

janie-tienphosuwan-15
Janie was born in Los Angeles,California. When her parents divorced she moved with her mother and sister back to Thailand. In Thailand she was selected to be in a music video and that’s where her career started. Now she is the spokenswomen for Maybelline make-up in Thailand.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

Masha Wattanapanit

593_04_1024
Masha Wattanapanit born 24 August 1970, is a Thai pop singer and actress. Her mother is German and her father is Thai and she is a stauncn Buddhist.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

258798-530280898ac79xnIo

We have foound a very cool photoshoot of Bella Ranee Campen that we want to share with our visitors .

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

 eaujg6aa
Chotika Wongwilas or better known as “Noey Chotika” is a popular actress model from Bangkok, Thailand. Noey is one of the hottest nang rai at the moment and she has starred in several local dramas.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

FHM GIRLS_1356337395_505102

Bowie Atthama Chiwanitchaphan feaured in the 2013 Thai FHM Magazine .

Profile:
Name: Atthama Chiwanitchaphan | Bowie
Occupation: Actress, Model, MC
Graduation: Arts from Chulalongkorn University
Date of Birth: 14 March1985
Height: 165 cm
Nation: Thai

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

« Older entries