beautiful thai girls

You are currently browsing articles tagged beautiful thai girls.

254660-52bbb1e027f9a

Rita Sririta Jensen – C.LIFE Free Magazine issue 20 December 2013
Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

 

doHlORIl

A photo update for you today of beautiful  Thai model Namthip Jongrachatawiboon (Bee). We got new magazine photos and If you’re interested in the model, check them out and also some information about her !

 

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

 

janie-tienphosuwan-15
Janie was born in Los Angeles,California. When her parents divorced she moved with her mother and sister back to Thailand. In Thailand she was selected to be in a music video and that’s where her career started. Now she is the spokenswomen for Maybelline make-up in Thailand.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

Masha Wattanapanit

593_04_1024
Masha Wattanapanit born 24 August 1970, is a Thai pop singer and actress. Her mother is German and her father is Thai and she is a stauncn Buddhist.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

258798-530280898ac79xnIo

We have foound a very cool photoshoot of Bella Ranee Campen that we want to share with our visitors .

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

 eaujg6aa
Chotika Wongwilas or better known as “Noey Chotika” is a popular actress model from Bangkok, Thailand. Noey is one of the hottest nang rai at the moment and she has starred in several local dramas.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

FHM GIRLS_1356337395_505102

Bowie Atthama Chiwanitchaphan feaured in the 2013 Thai FHM Magazine .

Profile:
Name: Atthama Chiwanitchaphan | Bowie
Occupation: Actress, Model, MC
Graduation: Arts from Chulalongkorn University
Date of Birth: 14 March1985
Height: 165 cm
Nation: Thai

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

18717159825

Profile

  • Name: Unyarin Teerathananpat (อัญรินทร์ ธีราธนันพัฒน์)
  • Nickname: Tubtim (ทับทิม)
  • Profession: actress

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

1221312

Bella Ranee Campen has new photoshoots for us to share with you . Enjoy !

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , ,

Egg_Butsakon14

Butsakon Tantiphana (th: บุษกร ตันติภนา) or Egg (th: เอ้ก, RTGS: Ek), is a Thai actress, singer, teen idol and MC of the Thai Television Channel 3.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

Matt Peranee Khongthai recently modelled for Lisa Weekly Magazine which was released on November 9, 2011. Matt’s seen dressing casually in modest yet colorful clothes. The actress currently appeared on screen in Likit Sanae Ha [Good Feeling] lakorn alongside Great Warinthorn, Kong Saharat, and Marsha Vadhanapanich; and is filming another upcoming lakorn called “Maam Gam Daeng” for Ch3.

Here are the photos of Matt :

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , , ,

202

Yaowapha Nilmalee (เยาวภา นิลมาลี) or also better known by her modeling name, Katoy (กะตอย) is a model from the Land of Smiles, Thailand. Katoy has been featured in several men magazines like FHM, Maxim, Zoo and Allure. This former finalist Miss Maxim 2008 is a popular figure among many portrait photographers both in Thailand and Malaysia.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , , , ,

atom_phakjira-223

Phakjira Vissavavisut or better known as Atom, is a sexy model and newcomer actress in Thailand entertainment industry. Atom is also known as the “Aum Patcharapa #2” due to their similarity but Atom definitely has a lot more chest than Aum does. She is definitely a massive destructive atomic bomb!

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , , ,

Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-12

Real name : Phataratida Phatcharaveeraphong
Nick name : Tangmo (watermelon)
birthday : 13 September 1984
Hight : 168 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Race : Thai
Occupations : Actress (TV Drama)

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: ,

Eri-Otoguro-07

Eri is a Japanese / Thai model and actress who was born in Bangkok, Thailand. Her first appearance was in Onechanbara: The Movie and also in Shutter a Japanese / American Horror movie based on the original Thai version Shutter.

Read the rest of this entry »

Tags: , ,

« Older entries § Newer entries »