Tangmo (แตงโม) Pattaratida Patcharaveerapong

g3G0Da4

Tangmo was one of the first models we featured on our thai sirens website and now we are bringing her back with a new photoshoot from MARS Magazine February 2016 . Enjoy !

Real name : Phataratida Phatcharaveeraphong
Nick name : Tangmo (watermelon)
birthday : 13 September 1984
Hight : 168 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Race : Thai
Occupations : Actress (TV Drama)

1FN4pS2 g3G0Da4 g58Dhg9 oAum5OX prwgR4k QBi3Ooo TJ4xmZn WwSGWGG XQ9pVds

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23