Tangmo (แตงโม) Pattaratida Patcharaveerapong

Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-12

Real name : Phataratida Phatcharaveeraphong
Nick name : Tangmo (watermelon)
birthday : 13 September 1984
Hight : 168 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Race : Thai
Occupations : Actress (TV Drama)

Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-01 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-02 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-03 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-04 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-05 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-06 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-07 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-08 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-09 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-10 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-11 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-12 Pattaratida-Patcharaveerapong-13

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23