Peeranee Kongthai

peeranee-kongthai-13Peeranee Kongthai (Thai: ภีรนีย์ คงไทย; RTGS: Phirani Khongthai, July 28, 1989) is a Thai actress and model of Norwegian descent.

Profile:

Name: Peeranee Kongthai
Nickname: Matt
Profession: Actress and Model
Date of birth: July 28, 1989
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Star sign: Cancer
Hobbies: Drawing
Favorite Sports: Swimming, volleyball
Marital Status: single
Nationality: Thai and Norway
Family: Only child

peeranee-kongthai-01 peeranee-kongthai-02 peeranee-kongthai-03 peeranee-kongthai-04 peeranee-kongthai-05 peeranee-kongthai-06 peeranee-kongthai-07 peeranee-kongthai-08 peeranee-kongthai-09 peeranee-kongthai-10 peeranee-kongthai-11 peeranee-kongthai-12 peeranee-kongthai-14 peeranee-kongthai-15 peeranee-kongthai-16

Tags: , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23