Yui – Jiranan Manojem จีรนันท์ มะโนแจ่ม

jiranan-manojem-16

Twenty-nine year old Yui Jiranan, graduates from Ramkhamhaeng University with a degree in Mass Communication on March 8,2010. She earned a 2.4 GPA. “It was tiring,” said Yui. “Once I graduated, I’m not tired anymore. I feel that what I have endured, strive for so long, 6 years to date, has been completed. My grade point average might be low, it was only 2.4, but I have worked for the past 9 years and simultaneously went to school. My work has been laborious, to have earned this much, I’m satisfied,” she said, providing us with an explanation for her low GPA.

Profile:

Name: Jiranan Manojem / จีรนันท์ มะโนแจ่ม
Nickname: Yui (ุยุ้ย)
Family Nickname: Nan
Birthdate: February 18, 1981
Age: 27
Birthplace: Praputabaht Province, Saraburi, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Height: 5’5″
Weight: 106lbs
Siblings: Two older sister (Nid, Noi)
Marital Status: Dating Peed Thanadol from Body Slam
Education: Faculty of Humanities, Majoring in Mass Communications at Ramkhamhaeng University

jiranan-manojem-01 jiranan-manojem-02 jiranan-manojem-03 jiranan-manojem-04 jiranan-manojem-05 jiranan-manojem-06 jiranan-manojem-07 jiranan-manojem-08 jiranan-manojem-09 jiranan-manojem-10 jiranan-manojem-11 jiranan-manojem-12 jiranan-manojem-13 jiranan-manojem-14 jiranan-manojem-15 jiranan-manojem-17 jiranan-manojem-18

Tags: , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23