Ya Di 雅蒂

ya-di-02

Ya Di 雅蒂, aka Xia Ya Di or Atind, Chinese Thai model and actress from Xishuangbanna Prefecture, Yunnan Province, Southwest China; popular as a cosplay babe and Internet celebrity.

Profile

Other Name(s): Atind, Xia Ya Di, Xia Ning
Origin: Xishuangbanna Prefecture, China
Born: October 14, 1993
Height: 170cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 34-20-33
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

 

ya-di-01 ya-di-03 ya-di-04 ya-di-05 ya-di-06 ya-di-07 ya-di-08 ya-di-09 ya-di-10 ya-di-11 ya-di-12 ya-di-13 ya-di-14 ya-di-15 ya-di-16 ya-di-17 ya-di-18 ya-di-19 ya-di-20 ya-di-21 ya-di-22

 

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23