Worakarn Rojjanawa

worakarn-rojjanawat-008

Worakarn Rojjanawat is a multi-talented artist from Thailand. Not only does she sings beautifully but is also a very talented actress. She has starred in several lakorns.

Profile:
Name: Worakarn Rojjanawat
Nickname: Punch
Profession: singer,actress
Date of birth: 5 Septemeber 1984
Height: 160 cm
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: singing and listening to music
Sports: Badminton
Favorite color: Brown
Favorite number: 5 “because it’s the day of my birthday”
Education: Suan Dusit Rajabhat University major Mass Communications in Radio and Television

worakarn-rojjanawat-001 worakarn-rojjanawat-002worakarn-rojjanawat-004 worakarn-rojjanawat-003 worakarn-rojjanawat-005 worakarn-rojjanawat-006 worakarn-rojjanawat-007
worakarn-rojjanawat-009 worakarn-rojjanawat-010 worakarn-rojjanawat-011 worakarn-rojjanawat-012 worakarn-rojjanawat-013 worakarn-rojjanawat-014 worakarn-rojjanawat-015 worakarn-rojjanawat-016

Tags: , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23