Khemanit Jamikorn

Khemanit Jamikorn

Profile:
Name: Khemanit Jamikorn
Nickname: Pancake
Profession: Actress, Model
Date of birth: May 27, 1988
Birthplace: Wipawadee Hospital, Thailand
Height: 173 cm
Siblings: younger brother Putter Pattaranun Jamikorn, younger sister Miki.
Marital Status:Single
Hobbies: Exercising
Education:
Kindergarten: Chatwittaya
Middle-High School: Sathit Kaset
Kasetsart University (Faculty of Humanities) (Graduates 2011)
Ram KhamHaeng University (Faculty of Political Science), Majoring in Public Administartion (Master’s Degree)

Khemanit Jamikorn khemanit-jamikorn-02 khemanit-jamikorn-03 khemanit-jamikorn-04 khemanit-jamikorn-05 khemanit-jamikorn-06 khemanit-jamikorn-07 khemanit-jamikorn-09 khemanit-jamikorn-10 khemanit-jamikorn-11 khemanit-jamikorn-12 khemanit-jamikorn-13 khemanit-jamikorn-14 khemanit-jamikorn-15 khemanit-jamikorn-16 khemanit-jamikorn-17

Tags: , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23