Methinee Kingpayome

 Methinee Kingpayome

The beautiful sexy Methinee Kingpayome is a fashion model from Thailand. Her career started with winning the prestigious Miss Thailand World 1992 Award.

Her passions are modeling Acting and photography. She appeared in many TV Series and fashion shows.
Profile:
Name: Methinee Kingpayome
Nickname: Lookade or Kathy
Profession: Model/Actress
Date of birth: 11 June 1972
Height: 178cm
Marital Status: Married

 Methinee Kingpayome methinee-kingpayome-03 methinee-kingpayome-04 methinee-kingpayome-05 methinee-kingpayome-06 methinee-kingpayome-07 methinee-kingpayome-08 methinee-kingpayome-09 methinee-kingpayome-10 methinee-kingpayome-11 methinee-kingpayome-12 methinee-kingpayome-13 methinee-kingpayome-14 methinee-kingpayome-15 methinee-kingpayome-17 methinee-kingpayome-18 methinee-kingpayome-19 methinee-kingpayome-20

Tags: , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23