Pitchanart Sakakorn

Pitchanart Sakakorn

Pitchanart Sakakorn  is a Thai actress. Her starring film roles include Pattaya Maniac, Buppah Rahtree Phase 2: Rahtree Returns and The Victim. She has a Bachelor’s degree from Assumption University.

Profile:
Name: Pitchanart Sakakorn
Nickname: May
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: May 22, 1981
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 170cm
Marital Status: Single

Pitchanart Sakakorn pitchanart-sakakorn-3 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-4 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-5 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-6 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-7 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-8 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-9 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-10 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-11 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-12 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-13 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-14 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-15 - Copy pitchanart-sakakorn-16 pitchanart-sakakorn-17 pitchanart-sakakorn-18

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23