Marsha Vadhanapanich

Marion Ursula Marsha Wattanapanich

Marion Ursula Marsha Vadhanapanich ( born 24 August 1970) is a Thai pop singer and actress. Her mother is German, Irish Elfriede Erna Ursula Klingbeil, while her father, Thanin Vadhanapanich, is Thai.She is a Buddhist, and has one son with her first husband, Thai singer Amphol Lumpoon.

Profile:
Name: Marion Ursula Marsha Wattanapanich
Nickname: Pim Marsha
Profession: Singer, Actress, Model
Date of birth: 24/08/1970
Birthplace: Iserlohn, Germany
Height: 170 cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
Marital Status: Divorced (Exhus. Nui Ampol Lumpoon)
Hobbies: Delete this and Fill in here

Marion Ursula Marsha Wattanapanich marsha-vadhanapanich-03 marsha-vadhanapanich-04 marsha-vadhanapanich-05 marsha-vadhanapanich-06 marsha-vadhanapanich-07 marsha-vadhanapanich-08 marsha-vadhanapanich-09 marsha-vadhanapanich-10 marsha-vadhanapanich-11 marsha-vadhanapanich-12 marsha-vadhanapanich-13 marsha-vadhanapanich-14 marsha-vadhanapanich-15 marsha-vadhanapanich-16

Tags: , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23