Masha Wattanapanit

593_04_1024
Masha Wattanapanit born 24 August 1970, is a Thai pop singer and actress. Her mother is German and her father is Thai and she is a stauncn Buddhist.

Name: Masha Wattanapanit
Nickname: Pim or Sha
Profession: Pop singer, Actress and model
Brithdate: 24 August 1970
Height : 169 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Nationnality: Thai-German
Education: Finish at acc. comerce
6dq02 7x903 593_01_1024 593_03_1024 593_05_1024 593_06_1024 593_07_1024 593_08_1024 DICHAN2010-05-798_00-001 LIPS2009-02-1016_00-001 marsha_sexiest marsha_volume2 marsha2 Masha_Wattanapanich masha1 PRAEW2009-07-718_00-001

Tags: , , , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23