Sunisa Jet

Sunsia Jett

Profile:
Name: Sunsia Jett
Nickname: Vicky
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: 29 January 1981
Birthplace: Maryland/Thailand
Height: 170 cm. / 5″6′
Weight: 51 kg./ 115 lbs.
Ethnicity: Thai/American
Star sign: Capricorn
Siblings: younger brother Ryan Jett
Marital Status: Married to Chai Chatayodom Hiranyatithi
Hobbies: Running, Swimming, eating, playing with my dogs
Favorite Sports: Tennis, swimming, scuba diving
Favorite colors: black, white, beige
Collection: Shoes
Education: ABAC
Business: The Graduate “Language Capital”

Sunsia Jett sunisa-jet-02 sunisa-jet-04 sunisa-jet-05 sunisa-jet-06 sunisa-jet-07 sunisa-jet-08 sunisa-jet-09 sunisa-jet-10 sunisa-jet-11 sunisa-jet-12

Tags: , , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23