Rasri Balenciaga

rasri-balenciaga-01

Rasri Balenciaga (born on August 22, 1990 in Thailand) is a Thai/Spanish actress and model. She first appeared in the lakorn called Kularb Tud Petch with Kittikun Sumridpansuk.

She is known for playing Thichakorn “Kati” in the 4 in a 1 series called 4 Hua Jai Hae Koon Kao (4 Hearts of the Mountains) with Pakorn Chatborirak. In 2012 she was paired up with Mario Maurer in the lakorn called Ruk Kerd Talai Sode. By 2013 she got paired up with Pirath “Mike” Nitipaisalkul who is a member of a famous Thai boy band called Golf & Mike together with his brother Pichaya Nitipaisalkul, better known as “Golf” in the lakorn called Raak Boon where she played a girl with sixth sense.

Profile:
Name: Rasri Balenciaga
Nickname: Margie
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: August 22,1990
Ethnicity: Thai and Spain
Birthplace:
Height: 165 cm.
Weight: 46 kg.
Star sign: Leo/Horse
Marital Status: Dating “Tong” Chulawuthi Chonlampee
Friends: Taew Nataporn, Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong, Boy Pakorn Chatborirak, Urassaya Sperbund, Kimberly Ann Voltemas
Education: School of Management, Assumption University (ABAC)(2011)

rasri-balenciaga-02 rasri-balenciaga-03 rasri-balenciaga-04 rasri-balenciaga-05 rasri-balenciaga-06 rasri-balenciaga-07 rasri-balenciaga-08 rasri-balenciaga-09 rasri-balenciaga-10 rasri-balenciaga-11 rasri-balenciaga-12 rasri-balenciaga-13 rasri-balenciaga-14 rasri-balenciaga-15 rasri-balenciaga-16 rasri-balenciaga-17 rasri-balenciaga-18 rasri-balenciaga-19

Tags: , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23