Kimberley Anne Tiamsiri @ Dichan Magazine Vol. 47

ewS4Yxr

Kimberley Ann Voltemas or also known by Kimberley Ann Tiamsiri in Dichan Magazine Vol. 47

Profile

Name: Kimberley Anne Tiamsiri Voltemas
Nickname: Kim or Kimmy
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: January 22, 1992
Race: Thai/German
Height: 171cm
Weight: 54kg
Siblings: 1 older sister and 2 older brothers
Best Friends: Urassaya Sperbund
Marital Status: In a relationship with “Jett Natapong (Ja Yosinee’s brother)”
Favorite Actress: Anne Thongprasom
Hobbies: Riding bike & Shopping & Listening to music & Playing guitar
Education: private education/home-schooled

3GdHCdr gYnIcRv JnYiN5b RxFQW8k VpCmavU

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23