Kaneungnij Jaksamittanon คะนึงนิจ จักรสมิทธานนท์

Kaneungnij Jaksamittanon

Name: Kaneungnij Jaksamittanon(คะนึงนิจ จักรสมิทธานนท์)
Nickname: Rotmay(รถเมล์)
Profession: actress/t.v. host
Date of birth: Nov. 5, 1985
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg

03 05 161260-pic-3 161260-pic-4 3077656029_1_3_YY8mmfnz cosmetic038002 cosmetic038003 DICHAN2010-07-802_00-001 herworld108001 herworld108002 herworld20130210800001 lisagurucoverv13no2001 lisagurucoverv13no2002 lisagurucoverv13no2003 lisagurucoverv13no2004 lisagurucoverv13no2005 lisagurucoverv13no2006 lisagurucoverv13no2007 rotmay_kaneungnij_jaksamittanon_47952

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23