Nuengtida Sophon หนึ่งธิดา โสภณ

nuengtida-sophon-18

Noona Nuengtida Sophon is a internationally known, multi-talented artist from Thailand. Not only does she sings beautifully but she also can act. She has starred in several television dramas as leading actress, and has been seen in numerous commercials but is most well known for her musical stage presents.

Profile:

Name: Nuengtida Sophon (หนึ่งธิดา โสภณ)
Nickname: Noona (หนูนา)
Profession: actress, singer
Date of birth: May 8, 1992
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 160cm 52
Marital Status: single
Best friend: Bie Sukrit Wisedkaew
Hobbies: reading
Education: Satree Withaya High School

 

nuengtida-sophon-01 nuengtida-sophon-02 nuengtida-sophon-03 nuengtida-sophon-04 nuengtida-sophon-05 nuengtida-sophon-06 nuengtida-sophon-07 nuengtida-sophon-08 nuengtida-sophon-09 nuengtida-sophon-10 nuengtida-sophon-11 nuengtida-sophon-12 nuengtida-sophon-13 nuengtida-sophon-14 nuengtida-sophon-15 nuengtida-sophon-16 nuengtida-sophon-17 nuengtida-sophon-18 nuengtida-sophon-19 nuengtida-sophon-20nuengtida-sophon-21

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23