Isariya Saisanan

Isariya Saisanan

Profile:
Name: Isariya Saisanan
Nickname: Ae
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Date of birth: November 5, 1982
Birthplace: Bangkok
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: movies, shopping
Education: Thammasat University

Isariya Saisanan isariya-saisanan-02 isariya-saisanan-03 isariya-saisanan-04 isariya-saisanan-05 isariya-saisanan-06 isariya-saisanan-07 isariya-saisanan-08 isariya-saisanan-09 isariya-saisanan-10 isariya-saisanan-11 isariya-saisanan-13 isariya-saisanan-14

Tags: ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23