Worakarn Rojjanawa

11536721_104355883239900_3399849562298322869_n

Worakarn Rojjanawat is a multi-talented artist from Thailand. Not only does she sings beautifully but is also a very talented actress. She has starred in several lakorns.

Profile:
Name: Worakarn Rojjanawat
Nickname: Punch
Profession: singer,actress
Date of birth: 5 Septemeber 1984
Height: 160 cm
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: singing and listening to music
Sports: Badminton
Favorite color: Brown
Favorite number: 5 “because it’s the day of my birthday”
Education: Suan Dusit Rajabhat University major Mass Communications in Radio and Television

10984977_108068082868680_5080375814653407147_n 11392883_101858373489651_1819394878776158943_n worakarn-rojjanawat-005 worakarn-rojjanawat-05 worakarn-rojjanawat-10 worakarn-rojjanawat-011 worakarn-rojjanawat-12 worakarn-rojjanawat-013 worakarn-rojjanawat-016 worakarn-rojjanawat-006

Tags: , , ,

Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

23